Kiama Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Ballet Purple
Pre-School
10:00 am
10:30 am

Minis Jazz Green
Pre-School
10:00 am
10:30 am
Minis Ballet Green
Pre-School
10:40 am
11:10 am

Minis Jazz Purple
Pre-School
10:40 am
11:10 am
Minis Cheer Green
Pre-School
11:15 am
11:45 am

Minis Hip Hop Purple
Pre-School
11:15 am
11:45 am
Minis Cheer Pink
Pre-School
1:00 pm
1:30 pm

Minis Jazz Yellow
Pre-School
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Minis Ballet Yellow
Pre-School
1:40 pm
2:10 pm

Minis Jazz Pink
Pre-School
1:40 pm
2:10 pm
Minis Ballet Orange
Pre-School
2:15 pm
2:45 pm
Minis Jazz Blue
Pre-School
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
Minis Jazz Orange
Pre-School
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
Ballet Sapphires
Invitation
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Cheer Jnr Red
K-2
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

RAD Grade 4
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Ballet Jnr Green
Yr 3 & 4
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Cheer Jnr Purple
K-2
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Troupe Sapphires
Invitation
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Jazz Jnr Orange
Kindy
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Jazz Jnr Pink
Yr 3 & 4
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Troupe Sparklers
6/U
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Hip Hop Jnr White
K-2
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Troupe Emeralds
Invitation
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Troupe Gems
Invitation
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Hip Hop Jnr Red
K-2
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

RAD Grade 4
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Tech Sapphires
Invitation
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Jazz Jnr Green
Yr 3 & 4
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Jazz Jnr Purple
K-2
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Troupe Sapphires
Invitation
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Ballet Jnr Orange
Kindy
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Hip Hop Jnr Pink
Yr 3 & 4
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Tech Emeralds
Invitation
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Jazz Jnr White
Yr 1 & 2
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Tap Jnr Blue
K-2
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Troupe Gems
Invitation
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
Ballet Gems
Invitation
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Hip Hop Jnr Blue
Yr 3 & 4
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

RAD Grade 2
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Cheer Jnr Green
Yr 3 & 4
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

MT Jnr Purple
K-2
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Troupe Crystals
Invitation
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet Emeralds
Invitation
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Contemp Jnr Pink
Yr 3 & 4
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Hip Hop Boys
Yr 3 - 6
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Ballet Jnr White
Yr 1 & 2
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Hip Hop Int Blue
Yr 5 & 6
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Troupe Stars
Invitation
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Hip Hop Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

RAD Grade 2
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Tech Gems
Invitation
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Cheer Int Orange
Yr 5 & 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

MT Int Orange
Yr 5 & 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Troupe Crystals
Invitation
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Contemp Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Hip Hop Int Purple
Yr 7 & 8
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Troupe Stars
Invitation
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Cheer Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Pointe
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Tech Crystals/Stars
Invitation
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Cheer Snr Blue
Yr 9+
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Contemp Int White
Yr 7 & 8
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Jazz Int Orange
Yr 5 & 6
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Ballet Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Jazz Int Purple
Yr 7 & 8
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Xtend Purple
Invitation
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Ballet Crystals
Invitation
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Jazz Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

RAD Int Foundation
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Hip Hop Snr Blue
Yr 9+
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Jazz Snr Green
Yr 9+
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Tap Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Xtend Purple
Invitation
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
Ballet Stars
Invitation
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

RAD Int Foundation
8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Ballet Adv
Invitation
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Hip Hop Int White
Yr 7 & 8
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

MT Snr Blue
Yr 7+
8:15 pm
9:00 pm
Ballet Int Purple
Yr 7 & 8
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Contemp Snr Green
Yr 9+
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Tap Adv
Invitation
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • Minis Ballet Purple Pre-School
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Minis Jazz Green Pre-School
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Minis Ballet Green Pre-School
    10:40 am - 11:10 am
  • Minis Jazz Purple Pre-School
    10:40 am - 11:10 am
  • Minis Cheer Green Pre-School
    11:15 am - 11:45 am
  • Minis Hip Hop Purple Pre-School
    11:15 am - 11:45 am
  • Ballet Sapphires Invitation
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Cheer Jnr Red K-2
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • RAD Grade 4
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Hip Hop Jnr Red K-2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • RAD Grade 4
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Tech Sapphires Invitation
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Ballet Gems Invitation
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Hip Hop Jnr Blue Yr 3 & 4
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • RAD Grade 2
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Hip Hop Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • RAD Grade 2
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Tech Gems Invitation
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Cheer Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Pointe
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Tech Crystals/Stars Invitation
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Ballet Crystals Invitation
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Jazz Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • RAD Int Foundation
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Ballet Stars Invitation
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
  • RAD Int Foundation
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Minis Jazz Blue Pre-School
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Ballet Jnr Green Yr 3 & 4
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Cheer Jnr Purple K-2
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Troupe Sapphires Invitation
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Jazz Jnr Green Yr 3 & 4
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Jazz Jnr Purple K-2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Troupe Sapphires Invitation
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Cheer Jnr Green Yr 3 & 4
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • MT Jnr Purple K-2
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Troupe Crystals Invitation
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Cheer Int Orange Yr 5 & 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • MT Int Orange Yr 5 & 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Troupe Crystals Invitation
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Cheer Snr Blue Yr 9+
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Contemp Int White Yr 7 & 8
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Jazz Int Orange Yr 5 & 6
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Hip Hop Snr Blue Yr 9+
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Ballet Adv Invitation
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Hip Hop Int White Yr 7 & 8
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
  • MT Snr Blue Yr 7+
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Minis Cheer Pink Pre-School
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Minis Jazz Yellow Pre-School
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Minis Ballet Yellow Pre-School
    1:40 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Minis Jazz Pink Pre-School
    1:40 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Jazz Jnr Orange Kindy
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Jazz Jnr Pink Yr 3 & 4
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Troupe Sparklers 6/U
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Ballet Jnr Orange Kindy
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Hip Hop Jnr Pink Yr 3 & 4
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Tech Emeralds Invitation
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Ballet Emeralds Invitation
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Contemp Jnr Pink Yr 3 & 4
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Hip Hop Boys Yr 3 - 6
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Minis Ballet Orange Pre-School
    2:15 pm - 2:45 pm
  • Minis Jazz Orange Pre-School
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Hip Hop Jnr White K-2
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Troupe Emeralds Invitation
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Troupe Gems Invitation
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Jazz Jnr White Yr 1 & 2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Tap Jnr Blue K-2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Troupe Gems Invitation
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Ballet Jnr White Yr 1 & 2
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Hip Hop Int Blue Yr 5 & 6
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Troupe Stars Invitation
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Contemp Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Hip Hop Int Purple Yr 7 & 8
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Troupe Stars Invitation
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Ballet Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Jazz Int Purple Yr 7 & 8
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Xtend Purple Invitation
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Jazz Snr Green Yr 9+
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Tap Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Xtend Purple Invitation
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Ballet Int Purple Yr 7 & 8
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Contemp Snr Green Yr 9+
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Tap Adv Invitation
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Adv
Invitation
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Ballet Adv Invitation
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Crystals
Invitation
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

  • Ballet Crystals Invitation
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Emeralds
Invitation
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Ballet Emeralds Invitation
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Gems
Invitation
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Ballet Gems Invitation
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Ballet Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Int Purple
Yr 7 & 8
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Ballet Int Purple Yr 7 & 8
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Jnr Green
Yr 3 & 4
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Ballet Jnr Green Yr 3 & 4
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Jnr Orange
Kindy
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Ballet Jnr Orange Kindy
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Jnr White
Yr 1 & 2
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Ballet Jnr White Yr 1 & 2
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Sapphires
Invitation
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Monday

  • Ballet Sapphires Invitation
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Ballet Stars
Invitation
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • Ballet Stars Invitation
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Cheer Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Cheer Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Cheer Int Orange
Yr 5 & 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Cheer Int Orange Yr 5 & 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Cheer Jnr Green
Yr 3 & 4
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Cheer Jnr Green Yr 3 & 4
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Cheer Jnr Purple
K-2
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Cheer Jnr Purple K-2
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Cheer Jnr Red
K-2
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Monday

  • Cheer Jnr Red K-2
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Cheer Snr Blue
Yr 9+
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Cheer Snr Blue Yr 9+
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Contemp Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Thursday

  • Contemp Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Contemp Int White
Yr 7 & 8
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Contemp Int White Yr 7 & 8
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Contemp Jnr Pink
Yr 3 & 4
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Contemp Jnr Pink Yr 3 & 4
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Contemp Snr Green
Yr 9+
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Contemp Snr Green Yr 9+
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Boys
Yr 3 - 6
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop Boys Yr 3 - 6
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Int Blue
Yr 5 & 6
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Int Blue Yr 5 & 6
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Monday

  • Hip Hop Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Int Purple
Yr 7 & 8
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Int Purple Yr 7 & 8
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Int White
Yr 7 & 8
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Hip Hop Int White Yr 7 & 8
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Jnr Blue
Yr 3 & 4
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Monday

  • Hip Hop Jnr Blue Yr 3 & 4
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Jnr Pink
Yr 3 & 4
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop Jnr Pink Yr 3 & 4
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Jnr Red
K-2
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Monday

  • Hip Hop Jnr Red K-2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Jnr White
K-2
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Jnr White K-2
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Hip Hop Snr Blue
Yr 9+
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Hip Hop Snr Blue Yr 9+
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Monday

  • Jazz Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Int Orange
Yr 5 & 6
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Jazz Int Orange Yr 5 & 6
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Int Purple
Yr 7 & 8
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Jazz Int Purple Yr 7 & 8
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Jnr Green
Yr 3 & 4
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Jazz Jnr Green Yr 3 & 4
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Jnr Orange
Kindy
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz Jnr Orange Kindy
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Jnr Pink
Yr 3 & 4
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Jazz Jnr Pink Yr 3 & 4
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Jnr Purple
K-2
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Jazz Jnr Purple K-2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Jnr White
Yr 1 & 2
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Thursday

  • Jazz Jnr White Yr 1 & 2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Jazz Snr Green
Yr 9+
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Jazz Snr Green Yr 9+
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Ballet Green
Pre-School
10:40 am
11:10 am

Monday

  • Minis Ballet Green Pre-School
    10:40 am - 11:10 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Ballet Orange
Pre-School
2:15 pm
2:45 pm

Thursday

  • Minis Ballet Orange Pre-School
    2:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Ballet Purple
Pre-School
10:00 am
10:30 am

Monday

  • Minis Ballet Purple Pre-School
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Ballet Yellow
Pre-School
1:40 pm
2:10 pm

Wednesday

  • Minis Ballet Yellow Pre-School
    1:40 pm - 2:10 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Cheer Green
Pre-School
11:15 am
11:45 am

Monday

  • Minis Cheer Green Pre-School
    11:15 am - 11:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Cheer Pink
Pre-School
1:00 pm
1:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Minis Cheer Pink Pre-School
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Hip Hop Purple
Pre-School
11:15 am
11:45 am

Monday

  • Minis Hip Hop Purple Pre-School
    11:15 am - 11:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Jazz Blue
Pre-School
3:15 pm
3:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Minis Jazz Blue Pre-School
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Jazz Green
Pre-School
10:00 am
10:30 am

Monday

  • Minis Jazz Green Pre-School
    10:00 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Jazz Orange
Pre-School
3:15 pm
3:45 pm

Thursday

  • Minis Jazz Orange Pre-School
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Jazz Pink
Pre-School
1:40 pm
2:10 pm

Wednesday

  • Minis Jazz Pink Pre-School
    1:40 pm - 2:10 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Jazz Purple
Pre-School
10:40 am
11:10 am

Monday

  • Minis Jazz Purple Pre-School
    10:40 am - 11:10 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Minis Jazz Yellow
Pre-School
1:00 pm
1:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Minis Jazz Yellow Pre-School
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
MT Int Orange
Yr 5 & 6
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • MT Int Orange Yr 5 & 6
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
MT Jnr Purple
K-2
5:15 pm
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • MT Jnr Purple K-2
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
MT Snr Blue
Yr 7+
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • MT Snr Blue Yr 7+
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Pointe
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Pointe
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
RAD Grade 2
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
RAD Grade 2
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Monday

  • RAD Grade 2
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • RAD Grade 2
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
RAD Grade 4
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
RAD Grade 4
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Monday

  • RAD Grade 4
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • RAD Grade 4
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
RAD Int Foundation
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
RAD Int Foundation
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

  • RAD Int Foundation
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • RAD Int Foundation
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Tap Adv
Invitation
8:15 pm
9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Tap Adv Invitation
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Tap Int Green
Yr 5 & 6
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Tap Int Green Yr 5 & 6
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Tap Jnr Blue
K-2
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Thursday

  • Tap Jnr Blue K-2
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Tech Crystals/Stars
Invitation
6:45 pm
7:30 pm

Monday

  • Tech Crystals/Stars Invitation
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Tech Emeralds
Invitation
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Tech Emeralds Invitation
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Tech Gems
Invitation
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Monday

  • Tech Gems Invitation
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Tech Sapphires
Invitation
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Monday

  • Tech Sapphires Invitation
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Troupe Crystals
Invitation
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Troupe Crystals
Invitation
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Troupe Crystals Invitation
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Troupe Crystals Invitation
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Troupe Emeralds
Invitation
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Thursday

  • Troupe Emeralds Invitation
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Troupe Gems
Invitation
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Troupe Gems
Invitation
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Thursday

  • Troupe Gems Invitation
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Troupe Gems Invitation
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Troupe Sapphires
Invitation
3:45 pm
4:30 pm
Troupe Sapphires
Invitation
4:30 pm
5:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Troupe Sapphires Invitation
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Troupe Sapphires Invitation
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Troupe Sparklers
6/U
3:45 pm
4:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Troupe Sparklers 6/U
    3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Troupe Stars
Invitation
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
Troupe Stars
Invitation
6:00 pm
6:45 pm

Thursday

  • Troupe Stars Invitation
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Troupe Stars Invitation
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Xtend Purple
Invitation
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Xtend Purple
Invitation
7:30 pm
8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Xtend Purple Invitation
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Xtend Purple Invitation
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
No events available!